Classement NF2

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1Caluire4020200014971000497
2Stade Marseillais3620160414061193213
3Bourges espoir3520150515041203301
4Voiron3420140614201242178
5Dijon3120110912271278-51
6Venelles3020100101204115846
7Martigues2920901112341338-104
8Cournon Auvergne2820801213361362-26
9AS Monaco2720701312951331-36
10Lattes Montpellier2519601312671313-46
11Cavigal2320301710101424-414
12Carqueiranne191900199071465-558