Classement NM3

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1Hyeres-Toulon2915140113131073240
2Menton24159061220113684
3Montellimar24159061233117459
4St Vallier2315807113511269
5Tain Tournon231580711071114-7
6Monaco221570811791182-3
7St Chamond221570811661262-96
8Lorgues211560911691175-6
9Sanary211560911641196-32
10Nord Ardeche211560911721222-50
11Oullins2015501011571231-74
12St Laurent2015501011901314-124