Classement NM3

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1Hyeres-Toulon3920190118131411402
2Montellimar322012081639158059
3Menton312011091559150158
4St Vallier312011091494148410
5Monaco3020100101553154013
6Oullins2920901115241566-42
7Tain Tournon2920901114501517-67
8St Chamond2920901115821661-79
9Lorgues2820801215451602-57
10Sanary2820801214971585-88
11St Laurent2820801216011713-112
12Nord Ardeche2620601415431640-97